leviton-banner-1

Leviton Suppliers in Doha - Qatar

Microsys Network is the main supplier of Leviton Cables in Doha, Qatar. We supply a wide range of Leviton Products across GCC. Our main products include Cat7, Cat6a, Cat6, Cat5, Cat3 Cables and Accessories like Single and dual faceplate, different length of patch cords, keystone jacks, cable managers, patch panels in 24 and 48 ports. Microsys Network is the Main Distributor of Leviton Cables in Doha, Qatar. We keep complete Fiber Optic Products from 2 Core FTTH cables to 48Core cables in Single mode and Multimode (OM2, OM3 and OM4). We also stock Fiber optic accessories like Pigtails, Patch cords, patch panels, break out box, Micro ODF, Etc.

Leviton Cables - Features and Benefits

Maintain optimized levels of network performance with Leviton high-quality, category-rated cable. Leviton cable is independently verified to meet or exceed all industry standards. Select from a range of cable options to meet 1000BASE-T to 10GBASE-T network needs. Additionally, Leviton offers shielded options to provide high levels of security for sensitive networks.

leviton-prod-baner

Why Leviton?

Leviton fiber optic cable is easy to install, provides for greater pulling distances, and supports faster termination, reducing installation time and minimizing costs. Additionally, the high-tensile strength and small-diameter design allows for greater flexibility to support optimal deployment. Select from single-mode or multimode riser designs, ideal for horizontal and backbone installations.

leviton-prod-banner-3